15, BECKTON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 9QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+64.2%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+46.2%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+91.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+42.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1