Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+14.3%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+19.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+82.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7TY
← Back to All Properties