Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+39.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+32.2%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,995
+296.0%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£220,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RQ
← Back to All Properties