Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+29.4%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+99.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2BX
← Back to All Properties