Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,777
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,777 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,777
+40.6%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,777 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+35.0%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1HF
← Back to All Properties