Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, TIVERTON COURT, WICKHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+93.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7RU
← Back to All Properties