5, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+45.8%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+245.6%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1