Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+78.5%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+129.1%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties