Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, PEEL GREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+32.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+162.9%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DS
← Back to All Properties