Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
355, OLD LIVERPOOL ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£11,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,950
+27.5%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,100
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1EB
← Back to All Properties