Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODLAND MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+5.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7DA
← Back to All Properties