Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAROLD ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+10.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+39.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,450
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9NA
← Back to All Properties