Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FERNHURST, WESTWOOD LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 2JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,950
+67.4%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 2JJ
← Back to All Properties