Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+78.8%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2EF
← Back to All Properties