32, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+105.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,770 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,230+70.6%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1