FLAT 4, 1, SILVERLANDS PARK, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+128.8%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750-0.5%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1