Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, DAWES COURT, CUMBERLAND PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4LZ
← Back to All Properties