Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-8.0%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 25 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NZ
← Back to All Properties