Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GREEN LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£96,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,500
+41.5%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£96,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,501
+43.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£70,341 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,160
+19.1%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£26,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2LN
← Back to All Properties