Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+21.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-5.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+29.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£64,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,185
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7JQ
← Back to All Properties