11, PRIORS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+142.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+34.8%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1