Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£362,500
+4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
-15.2%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 26 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5AQ
← Back to All Properties