348, ABBEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+75.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+13.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1