Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TADCASTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+60.1%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+36.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0RB
← Back to All Properties