21, OVERSTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+74.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+187.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+24.8%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,850
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1