Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HARRIER WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4UL
← Back to All Properties