7, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+238.7%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+30.6%
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1