60, WEST WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 7EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,375
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£346,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,375-99.6%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Other
-£346,125 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,500+26.4%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Other
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+32.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Other
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+6.7%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Other
Sale #1