Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JEWITT LANE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+19.3%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£788,000
+13.4%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000
+26.4%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5BB
← Back to All Properties