3, WATERLOO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+38.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+132.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+14.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1