23, COOPER LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£109,000-16.2%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1