6, SNIPE CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000-8.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+101.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+16.4%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 9 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1