Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+56.1%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
-8.1%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+91.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties