70, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+22.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000+2.4%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,500
Sold on 4 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1