64, FARRIERS ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 2NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£238,000+36.0%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Other
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+143.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Other
+£103,015 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,985-52.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Other
-£79,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 14 November 2005
Other
Sale #1