Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+4.3%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 20 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7EX
← Back to All Properties