9, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+4.6%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+104.0%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+17.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1