Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+31.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties