24, LAWRENCE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+155.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+53.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1