19, ROCKHILL DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1