Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.5%
Price Change
-£70,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-45.5%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,999
+68.1%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,184 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,815
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9JN
← Back to All Properties