Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
-9.6%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Detached
-£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+309.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NW
← Back to All Properties