Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WORDSWORTH TERRACE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£64,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£206,000
+45.9%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£64,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,200
+1.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9AH
← Back to All Properties