Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHESTERFIELD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£43,500
-1.0%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+75.8%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2DT
← Back to All Properties