Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, RUNNING FOXES LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5LR
← Back to All Properties