11, SPENCER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+177.5%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+88.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1