Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+22.5%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+14.4%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+139.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties