Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHATSWORTH WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+65.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UQ
← Back to All Properties