9, HILL CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 9DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+19.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+137.6%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+79.6%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1