Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIMROSE WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+80.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 3UJ
← Back to All Properties